Termine
PDF
PDF

  •  
    2020
    Februar
    01. Februar 2020   10:00  Naumburger Schachkadetten - Cup 2019/2020 3.Spieltag Euroville Naumburg
       10:00  Naumburger Domspatzen - Cup 2019/2020 3.Spieltag Euroville Naumburg
    02. Februar 2020   09:00  LL Cöthener FC Germania 03 II - Naumburger SV 1951 II
       09:00  BL Naumburger SV 1951 III - SF Hettstedt III Euroville
       09:00  BK SF Hettstedt IV - Naumburger SV 1951 IV Hettstedt
    20. Februar 2020   19:00  Mampfe-Blitz Merseburg (Mampfe)
    21. Februar 2020   19:00  Trainingsabend Euroville
    22. Februar 2020 Jugend U12/U20
    23. Februar 2020 Jugend U10/U16
    28. Februar 2020   19:00  Trainingsabend Euroville
     
    März
    01. März 2020   09:00  VL Naumburger SV 1951 I - SV Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Euroville
       09:00  LL Naumburger SV 1951 II - SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I Euroville
       09:00  BL Romonta Amsdorf I - Naumburger SV 1951 III Amsdorf
       09:00  BK Naumburger SV 1951 IV - SV Roter Turm Halle II Euroville
    06. März 2020 Jugend LMM U14 Heldrungen
       19:00  Trainingsabend Euroville
    12. März 2020   19:00  Mampfe-Blitz Merseburg (Mampfe)
    20. März 2020   19:00  Trainingsabend Euroville
    21. März 2020 Jugend U12/U20
    22. März 2020 Jugend U10/U16
    27. März 2020   19:00  Trainingsabend Euroville
    28. März 2020 Schulschach Landesfinale
       09:00  Vollversammlung des NSV mit Wahl des Vorstandes Euroville
    29. März 2020   09:00  VL SV Merseburg I - Naumburger SV 1951 I Merseburg
       09:00  LL 1.SC Anhalt Dessau I - Naumburger SV 1951 II Dessau
       09:00  BL Naumburger SV 1951 III - PTSV Halle II Euroville
       09:00  BK WSG Halle-Neustadt II - Naumburger SV 1951 IV Halle Neustadt
     
    April
    17. April 2020   19:00  Trainingsabend Euroville
    18. April 2020   09:00  VL Naumburger SV 1951 I - USV Halle II Zentrale Endrunde
    19. April 2020   09:00  VL USC Magdeburg I - Naumburger SV 1951 I Zentrale Endrunde
       09:00  LL USV Halle III - Naumburger SV 1951 II Halle
       09:00  BL Reideburger SV 90 Halle III - Naumburger SV 1951 III Reideburg
       09:00  BK Naumburger SV 1951 IV - Klostermansfelder SC II Euroville
     
    Mai
    03. Mai 2020 Jugend LMM U14 w
    08. Mai 2020   19:00  Trainingsabend Euroville
    09. Mai 2020 Jugend U12/U20
       10:00  Naumburger Schachkadetten - Cup 2019/2020 4.Spieltag Euroville Naumburg
       10:00  Naumburger Domspatzen - Cup 2019/2020 4.Spieltag Euroville Naumburg
    10. Mai 2020 Jugend U10/U16

    Anmeldung

    Termine

    Mo
    Di
    Mi
    Do
    Fr
    Sa
    So
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    03
    04
    05
    06
    07
    08
    09
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    19
    24
    25
    26
    27
    29
    01

    Aktuelle Termine

    Schachbundesliga Tabelle