PDF
Weihnachtsblitzturnier Sülze (4.Turnier NBC): Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schmeisser,Jens (0)1619-Rößler,Bernd (0)20321:0
2Kluge,Steffen (0)1989-Rösiger,Peter (0)15291:0
3Ose,Reiner (0)1370-Baerthel,Klaus (0)19380:1
4Wendling,Jens (0)1921-Reimer,Siegmund (0)13061:0
5Schmeißer,Leon (0)1297-Hartung,Katja (0)1916½:½
6Reichelt,Holger (0)1822-Kluge,Philipp (0)12311:0
7Schmeißer,Fabius (0)1134-Mächler,Frank (0)18400:1
8Richter,Thomas (0)1809-Kupfer,Stefan (0)-1:0
9Kluge,Jessica (0)965-Schubert,Joachim (0)17420:1
10Schmerbach,Andre (0)1692-Rösiger,Christoph (0)8831:0

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mächler,Frank (1)1840-Kluge,Steffen (1)1989½:½
2Baerthel,Klaus (1)1938-Richter,Thomas (1)18090:1
3Schubert,Joachim (1)1742-Wendling,Jens (1)19211:0
4Schmerbach,Andre (1)1692-Reichelt,Holger (1)18221:0
5Hartung,Katja (0.5)1916-Schmeisser,Jens (1)16191:0
6Rößler,Bernd (0)2032-Schmeißer,Leon (0.5)12971:0
7Rösiger,Peter (0)1529-Schmeißer,Fabius (0)11340:1
8Kupfer,Stefan (0)--Ose,Reiner (0)13700:1
9Reimer,Siegmund (0)1306-Kluge,Jessica (0)9651:0
10Kluge,Philipp (0)1231-Rösiger,Christoph (0)8831:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Richter,Thomas (2)1809-Schubert,Joachim (2)17421:0
2Kluge,Steffen (1.5)1989-Schmerbach,Andre (2)16921:0
3Mächler,Frank (1.5)1840-Hartung,Katja (1.5)19160:1
4Ose,Reiner (1)1370-Rößler,Bernd (1)20320:1
5Schmeisser,Jens (1)1619-Baerthel,Klaus (1)19381:0
6Wendling,Jens (1)1921-Kluge,Philipp (1)12311:0
7Reichelt,Holger (1)1822-Reimer,Siegmund (1)13061:0
8Schmeißer,Fabius (1)1134-Schmeißer,Leon (0.5)12970:1
9Kluge,Jessica (0)965-Rösiger,Peter (0)15290:1
10Rösiger,Christoph (0)883-Kupfer,Stefan (0)-1:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hartung,Katja (2.5)1916-Richter,Thomas (3)18091:0
2Wendling,Jens (2)1921-Kluge,Steffen (2.5)1989½:½
3Rößler,Bernd (2)2032-Schmerbach,Andre (2)16920:1
4Schubert,Joachim (2)1742-Schmeisser,Jens (2)16190:1
5Schmeißer,Leon (1.5)1297-Reichelt,Holger (2)18221:0
6Baerthel,Klaus (1)1938-Mächler,Frank (1.5)18401:0
7Rösiger,Peter (1)1529-Kluge,Philipp (1)12311:0
8Rösiger,Christoph (1)883-Ose,Reiner (1)13700:1
9Reimer,Siegmund (1)1306-Schmeißer,Fabius (1)11340:1
10Kupfer,Stefan (0)--Kluge,Jessica (0)9651:0

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schmerbach,Andre (3)1692-Hartung,Katja (3.5)19160:1
2Kluge,Steffen (3)1989-Richter,Thomas (3)1809½:½
3Schmeisser,Jens (3)1619-Wendling,Jens (2.5)19210:1
4Schmeißer,Leon (2.5)1297-Schubert,Joachim (2)1742½:½
5Reichelt,Holger (2)1822-Rößler,Bernd (2)20320:1
6Schmeißer,Fabius (2)1134-Baerthel,Klaus (2)19380:1
7Ose,Reiner (2)1370-Rösiger,Peter (2)1529½:½
8Mächler,Frank (1.5)1840-Reimer,Siegmund (1)13061:0
9Kluge,Philipp (1)1231-Kupfer,Stefan (1)-1:0
10Kluge,Jessica (0)965-Rösiger,Christoph (1)8830:1

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hartung,Katja (4.5)1916-Kluge,Steffen (3.5)19891:0
2Richter,Thomas (3.5)1809-Wendling,Jens (3.5)19211:0
3Baerthel,Klaus (3)1938-Schmeißer,Leon (3)12971:0
4Schmerbach,Andre (3)1692-Schmeisser,Jens (3)1619½:½
5Rößler,Bernd (3)2032-Mächler,Frank (2.5)18400:1
6Schubert,Joachim (2.5)1742-Ose,Reiner (2.5)1370½:½
7Rösiger,Peter (2.5)1529-Reichelt,Holger (2)18220:1
8Rösiger,Christoph (2)883-Schmeißer,Fabius (2)11340:1
9Kluge,Philipp (2)1231-Kluge,Jessica (0)9651:0
10Reimer,Siegmund (1)1306-Kupfer,Stefan (1)-1:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Baerthel,Klaus (4)1938-Hartung,Katja (5.5)19160:1
2Mächler,Frank (3.5)1840-Richter,Thomas (4.5)18091:0
3Kluge,Steffen (3.5)1989-Schmeisser,Jens (3.5)16191:0
4Wendling,Jens (3.5)1921-Schmerbach,Andre (3.5)16921:0
5Schmeißer,Fabius (3)1134-Rößler,Bernd (3)20320:1
6Reichelt,Holger (3)1822-Schubert,Joachim (3)17421:0
7Ose,Reiner (3)1370-Kluge,Philipp (3)1231½:½
8Kluge,Jessica (0)965-Schmeißer,Leon (3)12970:1
9Kupfer,Stefan (1)--Rösiger,Peter (2.5)15290:1
10Reimer,Siegmund (2)1306-Rösiger,Christoph (2)883½:½

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hartung,Katja (6.5)1916-Wendling,Jens (4.5)19211:0
2Rößler,Bernd (4)2032-Kluge,Steffen (4.5)1989½:½
3Schmeißer,Leon (4)1297-Mächler,Frank (4.5)18400:1
4Richter,Thomas (4.5)1809-Reichelt,Holger (4)18220:1
5Rösiger,Peter (3.5)1529-Baerthel,Klaus (4)19380:1
6Kluge,Philipp (3.5)1231-Schmerbach,Andre (3.5)16920:1
7Schmeisser,Jens (3.5)1619-Rösiger,Christoph (2.5)8831:0
8Ose,Reiner (3.5)1370-Reimer,Siegmund (2.5)1306½:½
9Schubert,Joachim (3)1742-Kupfer,Stefan (1)-1:0
10Kluge,Jessica (0)965-Schmeißer,Fabius (3)11340:1

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Reichelt,Holger (5)1822-Hartung,Katja (7.5)19160:1
2Mächler,Frank (5.5)1840-Schmeisser,Jens (4.5)16190:1
3Kluge,Steffen (5)1989-Baerthel,Klaus (5)19381:0
4Schmerbach,Andre (4.5)1692-Richter,Thomas (4.5)1809½:½
5Schubert,Joachim (4)1742-Rößler,Bernd (4.5)20320:1
6Wendling,Jens (4.5)1921-Kluge,Jessica (0)9651:0
7Schmeißer,Fabius (4)1134-Ose,Reiner (4)1370½:½
8Kupfer,Stefan (1)--Schmeißer,Leon (4)12971:0
9Reimer,Siegmund (3)1306-Kluge,Philipp (3.5)12310:1
10Rösiger,Christoph (2.5)883-Rösiger,Peter (3.5)1529½:½

Runde 10
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hartung,Katja (8.5)1916-Rößler,Bernd (5.5)20321:0
2Reichelt,Holger (5)1822-Kluge,Steffen (6)1989½:½
3Wendling,Jens (5.5)1921-Mächler,Frank (5.5)18400:1
4Schmeisser,Jens (5.5)1619-Richter,Thomas (5)18091:0
5Baerthel,Klaus (5)1938-Schmerbach,Andre (5)16920:1
6Schmeißer,Leon (4)1297-Kluge,Philipp (4.5)1231½:½
7Kupfer,Stefan (2)--Schmeißer,Fabius (4.5)11341:0
8Kluge,Jessica (0)965-Ose,Reiner (4.5)1370½:½
9Rösiger,Christoph (3)883-Schubert,Joachim (4)17420:1
10Rösiger,Peter (4)1529-Reimer,Siegmund (3)13061:0

Runde 11
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rösiger,Peter (5)1529-Hartung,Katja (9.5)19160:1
2Schmerbach,Andre (6)1692-Mächler,Frank (6.5)18401:0
3Schmeisser,Jens (6.5)1619-Reichelt,Holger (5.5)18220:1
4Ose,Reiner (5)1370-Kluge,Steffen (6.5)19890:1
5Rößler,Bernd (5.5)2032-Wendling,Jens (5.5)1921½:½
6Kluge,Philipp (5)1231-Schmeißer,Fabius (4.5)11340:1
7Baerthel,Klaus (5)1938-Kupfer,Stefan (3)-1:0
8Reimer,Siegmund (3)1306-Schubert,Joachim (5)17421:0
9Richter,Thomas (5)1809-Kluge,Jessica (0.5)9651:0
10Schmeißer,Leon (4.5)1297-Rösiger,Christoph (3)8831:0

Runde 12
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schmeißer,Fabius (5.5)1134-Hartung,Katja (10.5)19160:1
2Kluge,Steffen (7.5)1989-Schmeißer,Leon (5.5)12971:0
3Ose,Reiner (5)1370-Schmerbach,Andre (7)16920:1
4Mächler,Frank (6.5)1840-Reichelt,Holger (6.5)18220:1
5Kluge,Philipp (5)1231-Schmeisser,Jens (6.5)16191:0
6Richter,Thomas (6)1809-Reimer,Siegmund (4)13061:0
7Rösiger,Christoph (3)883-Baerthel,Klaus (6)19380:1
8Kupfer,Stefan (3)--Wendling,Jens (6)19210:1
9Rößler,Bernd (6)2032-Kluge,Jessica (0.5)9651:0
10Schubert,Joachim (5)1742-Rösiger,Peter (5)15291:0

Runde 13
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hartung,Katja (11.5)1916-Kluge,Philipp (6)12311:0
2Reimer,Siegmund (4)1306-Kluge,Steffen (8.5)19890:1
3Schmerbach,Andre (8)1692-Rösiger,Peter (5)15291:0
4Wendling,Jens (7)1921-Reichelt,Holger (7.5)18221:0
5Baerthel,Klaus (7)1938-Rößler,Bernd (7)20320:1
6Rösiger,Christoph (3)883-Richter,Thomas (7)18090:1
7Schmeisser,Jens (6.5)1619-Kupfer,Stefan (3)-1:0
8Kluge,Jessica (0.5)965-Mächler,Frank (6.5)18400:1
9Schmeißer,Fabius (5.5)1134-Schubert,Joachim (6)17420:1
10Schmeißer,Leon (5.5)1297-Ose,Reiner (5)13701:0

Anmeldung

Termine

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
28
29
30
31
02
03
04
05
06
07
10
11
12
13
17
18
19
20
21
23
25
26
27
28
30
01

Schachbundesliga Tabelle